Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2357 Train Route and Timetable

G2357 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanchang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2357 1 Ningbo -- 15:56 0min
G2357 2 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:50 16:52 54min
G2357 3 Wenling 17:03 17:05 01h 07min
G2357 4 Shenfang 17:23 17:25 01h 27min
G2357 5 Yueqing 17:35 17:48 01h 39min
G2357 6 Wenzhou South 18:04 18:21 02h 08min
G2357 7 Qingtian 18:40 18:42 02h 44min
G2357 8 Lishui Zhejiang 19:01 19:03 03h 05min
G2357 9 Jinyun West 19:16 19:18 03h 20min
G2357 10 Wuyi North 19:36 19:38 03h 40min
G2357 11 Jinhua South 19:50 19:54 03h 54min
G2357 12 Jinhua 20:07 20:09 04h 11min
G2357 13 Quzhou 20:30 20:32 04h 34min
G2357 14 Jiangshan 20:44 20:46 04h 48min
G2357 15 Shangrao 21:06 21:08 05h 10min
G2357 16 Nanchang 22:13 -- 06h 17min