Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2355 Train Route and Timetable

G2355 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2355 1 Nanchang West -- 09:23 0min
G2355 2 Jinxian South 09:41 09:43 18min
G2355 3 Fuzhou East 09:55 09:57 32min
G2355 4 Yingtan North 10:11 10:13 48min
G2355 5 Jiangshan 10:55 11:02 01h 32min
G2355 6 Quzhou 11:13 11:15 01h 50min
G2355 7 Jinhua South 11:42 11:44 02h 19min
G2355 8 Wuyi North 11:55 11:57 02h 32min
G2355 9 Yongkang South 12:09 12:11 02h 46min
G2355 10 Lishui Zhejiang 12:30 12:34 03h 07min
G2355 11 Wenzhou South 13:10 13:30 03h 47min
G2355 12 Yueqing 13:45 13:52 04h 22min
G2355 13 Shenfang 14:01 14:03 04h 38min
G2355 14 14:29 14:33 05h 06min
G2355 15 Linhai 14:44 14:46 05h 21min
G2355 16 Ningbo 15:33 -- 06h 10min