Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2351 Train Route and Timetable

G2351 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Taizhou Zhejiang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2351 1 Wuhan -- 09:39 0min
G2351 2 Huanggang East 10:11 10:13 32min
G2351 3 10:34 10:36 55min
G2351 4 10:49 10:51 01h 10min
G2351 5 11:08 11:10 01h 29min
G2351 6 11:22 11:24 01h 43min
G2351 7 Anqing 11:53 11:57 02h 14min
G2351 8 Chizhou 12:14 12:16 02h 35min
G2351 9 12:50 13:13 03h 11min
G2351 10 Xuancheng 13:34 13:37 03h 55min
G2351 11 Huzhou 14:12 14:14 04h 33min
G2351 12 Hangzhou East 14:35 14:43 04h 56min
G2351 13 Shaoxing North 15:01 15:03 05h 22min
G2351 14 15:15 15:17 05h 36min
G2351 15 15:33 15:35 05h 54min
G2351 16 15:50 15:52 06h 11min
G2351 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:14 -- 06h 35min