Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2348 Train Route and Timetable

G2348 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2348 1 Changsha South -- 09:52 0min
G2348 2 Liling East 10:14 10:16 22min
G2348 3 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 10:26 10:28 34min
G2348 4 Yichun 10:46 10:48 54min
G2348 5 Nanchang West 11:30 11:34 01h 38min
G2348 6 Jinxian South 11:52 11:54 02h 0min
G2348 7 Fuzhou East 12:07 12:12 02h 15min
G2348 8 Jinhua 13:26 13:28 03h 34min
G2348 9 Jinyun West 14:00 14:02 04h 08min
G2348 10 Lishui Zhejiang 14:15 14:17 04h 23min
G2348 11 Wenzhou South 14:55 15:10 05h 03min
G2348 12 Yueqing 15:25 15:27 05h 33min
G2348 13 15:58 -- 06h 06min