Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2348 Train Route and Timetable

G2348 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Taizhou Zhejiang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2348 1 Changsha South -- 09:52 0min
G2348 2 Liling East 10:14 10:16 22min
G2348 3 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 10:26 10:28 34min
G2348 4 Yichun 10:46 10:48 54min
G2348 5 Nanchang West 11:30 11:34 01h 38min
G2348 6 Jinxian South 11:52 11:54 02h 0min
G2348 7 Fuzhou East 12:07 12:12 02h 15min
G2348 8 Shangrao 12:47 12:49 02h 55min
G2348 9 Yiwu 13:44 13:52 03h 52min
G2348 10 Hangzhou South 14:19 14:40 04h 27min
G2348 11 Shaoxing North 14:53 14:55 05h 01min
G2348 12 Yuyao North 15:13 15:15 05h 21min
G2348 13 Ningbo 15:37 15:41 05h 45min
G2348 14 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:35 -- 06h 43min