Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2346 Train Route and Timetable

G2346 is a high speed train running from Taizhou Zhejiang Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2346 1 Taizhou Zhejiang -- 16:53 0min
G2346 2 Ningbo 17:47 17:52 54min
G2346 3 Shaoxing North 18:25 18:27 01h 32min
G2346 4 Hangzhou South 18:38 18:59 01h 45min
G2346 5 Jinhua 19:38 19:40 02h 45min
G2346 6 Longyou 19:55 19:57 03h 02min
G2346 7 Yushan South 20:25 20:27 03h 32min
G2346 8 Yingtan North 21:00 21:02 04h 07min
G2346 9 Nanchang West 21:37 21:41 04h 44min
G2346 10 Gaoan 21:57 21:59 05h 04min
G2346 11 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 22:43 22:45 05h 50min
G2346 12 Changsha South 23:15 -- 06h 22min