Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2344 Train Route and Timetable

G2344 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2344 1 Nanning East -- 08:36 0min
G2344 2 Laibin North 09:19 09:21 43min
G2344 3 Liuzhou 09:47 09:51 01h 11min
G2344 4 Yongfu South 10:38 10:40 02h 02min
G2344 5 Guilin North 11:12 11:16 02h 36min
G2344 6 Quanzhou South 11:58 12:00 03h 22min
G2344 7 Dongan East 12:23 12:25 03h 47min
G2344 8 Yongzhou 12:42 12:46 04h 06min
G2344 9 Qidong 13:12 13:14 04h 36min
G2344 10 Hengyang East 13:43 13:48 05h 07min
G2344 11 Zhuzhou West 14:15 14:21 05h 39min
G2344 12 Changsha South 14:41 14:51 06h 05min
G2344 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:20 15:25 06h 44min
G2344 14 Xinyu North 15:53 15:55 07h 17min
G2344 15 Nanchang West 16:27 16:30 07h 51min
G2344 16 Jinxian South 16:48 16:50 08h 12min
G2344 17 Yingtan North 17:12 17:14 08h 36min
G2344 18 Shangrao 17:39 17:41 09h 03min
G2344 19 Jiangshan 18:03 18:05 09h 27min
G2344 20 Quzhou 18:16 18:18 09h 40min
G2344 21 Jinhua 18:40 18:42 10h 04min
G2344 22 Wuyi North 19:00 19:10 10h 24min
G2344 23 Yongkang South 19:22 19:24 10h 46min
G2344 24 Jinyun West 19:34 19:36 10h 58min
G2344 25 Wenzhou South 20:22 20:41 11h 46min
G2344 26 Yueqing 20:56 20:58 12h 20min
G2344 27 Wenling 21:22 21:24 12h 46min
G2344 28 Taizhou Zhejiang 21:35 21:37 12h 59min
G2344 29 Ningbo 22:31 -- 13h 55min