Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2344 Train Route and Timetable

G2344 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2344 1 Nanning East -- 08:51 0min
G2344 2 Laibin North 09:32 09:34 41min
G2344 3 Liuzhou 10:00 10:03 01h 09min
G2344 4 Yongfu South 10:46 10:48 01h 55min
G2344 5 Guilin 11:09 11:12 02h 18min
G2344 6 Quanzhou South 11:58 12:00 03h 07min
G2344 7 Yongzhou 12:34 12:38 03h 43min
G2344 8 Qiyang 12:54 12:57 04h 03min
G2344 9 Qidong 13:11 13:14 04h 20min
G2344 10 Hengyang East 13:44 13:49 04h 53min
G2344 11 Zhuzhou West 14:16 14:18 05h 25min
G2344 12 Changsha South 14:36 14:42 05h 45min
G2344 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:12 15:14 06h 21min
G2344 14 Xinyu North 15:43 15:45 06h 52min
G2344 15 Gaoan 16:07 16:09 07h 16min
G2344 16 Nanchang West 16:24 16:27 07h 33min
G2344 17 Jinxian South 16:45 16:47 07h 54min
G2344 18 Yingtan North 17:09 17:11 08h 18min
G2344 19 Shangrao 17:38 17:41 08h 47min
G2344 20 Jiangshan 18:02 18:04 09h 11min
G2344 21 Quzhou 18:15 18:17 09h 24min
G2344 22 Jinhua South 18:45 18:47 09h 54min
G2344 23 Yongkang South 19:09 19:11 10h 18min
G2344 24 Jinyun West 19:21 19:23 10h 30min
G2344 25 Lishui Zhejiang 19:36 19:38 10h 45min
G2344 26 Wenzhou South 20:13 20:38 11h 22min
G2344 27 Yueqing 20:53 20:55 12h 02min
G2344 28 21:26 21:28 12h 35min
G2344 29 Ningbo 22:23 -- 13h 32min