Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2343 Train Route and Timetable

G2343 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2343 1 Ningbo -- 07:28 0min
G2343 2 Sanmenxian 08:07 08:09 39min
G2343 3 08:28 08:30 01h 0min
G2343 4 Wenling 08:41 08:43 01h 13min
G2343 5 Yandangshan 08:54 08:56 01h 26min
G2343 6 Yueqing 09:13 09:16 01h 45min
G2343 7 Wenzhou South 09:32 09:47 02h 04min
G2343 8 Qingtian 10:06 10:08 02h 38min
G2343 9 Lishui Zhejiang 10:27 10:29 02h 59min
G2343 10 Jinyun West 10:42 10:44 03h 14min
G2343 11 Yongkang South 10:55 10:57 03h 27min
G2343 12 Wuyi North 11:08 11:11 03h 40min
G2343 13 Jinhua 11:29 11:32 04h 01min
G2343 14 Shangrao 12:22 12:24 04h 54min
G2343 15 Yingtan North 12:50 12:52 05h 22min
G2343 16 Nanchang West 13:27 13:31 05h 59min
G2343 17 Yichun 14:13 14:15 06h 45min
G2343 18 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:33 14:35 07h 05min
G2343 19 Liling East 14:47 14:49 07h 19min
G2343 20 Changsha South 15:12 15:20 07h 44min
G2343 21 Hengyang East 15:57 15:59 08h 29min
G2343 22 Qidong 16:28 16:30 09h 0min
G2343 23 Qiyang 16:44 16:46 09h 16min
G2343 24 Yongzhou 17:05 17:08 09h 37min
G2343 25 Dongan East 17:25 17:27 09h 57min
G2343 26 Quanzhou South 17:50 17:52 10h 22min
G2343 27 Xingan North 18:13 18:15 10h 45min
G2343 28 Guilin North 18:41 18:45 11h 13min
G2343 29 Liuzhou 19:58 20:01 12h 30min
G2343 30 Laibin North 20:27 20:29 12h 59min
G2343 31 Nanning East 21:12 -- 13h 44min