Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2343 Train Route and Timetable

G2343 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2343 1 Ningbo -- 07:28 0min
G2343 2 Sanmenxian 08:07 08:09 39min
G2343 3 08:28 08:30 01h 0min
G2343 4 Wenling 08:41 08:43 01h 13min
G2343 5 Yandangshan 08:54 08:56 01h 26min
G2343 6 Yueqing 09:13 09:16 01h 45min
G2343 7 Wenzhou South 09:32 09:47 02h 04min
G2343 8 Qingtian 10:06 10:08 02h 38min
G2343 9 Lishui Zhejiang 10:27 10:29 02h 59min
G2343 10 Jinyun West 10:42 10:44 03h 14min
G2343 11 Yongkang South 10:55 10:57 03h 27min
G2343 12 Wuyi North 11:08 11:11 03h 40min
G2343 13 Jinhua 11:29 11:32 04h 01min
G2343 14 Quzhou 11:53 11:55 04h 25min
G2343 15 Shangrao 12:22 12:24 04h 54min
G2343 16 Yingtan North 12:50 12:52 05h 22min
G2343 17 Nanchang West 13:28 13:31 06h 0min
G2343 18 Yichun 14:13 14:15 06h 45min
G2343 19 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:33 14:35 07h 05min
G2343 20 Liling East 14:47 14:49 07h 19min
G2343 21 Changsha South 15:12 15:25 07h 44min
G2343 22 Hengyang East 16:02 16:04 08h 34min
G2343 23 Qiyang 16:43 16:45 09h 15min
G2343 24 Yongzhou 17:01 17:05 09h 33min
G2343 25 Dongan East 17:20 17:22 09h 52min
G2343 26 Quanzhou South 17:46 17:48 10h 18min
G2343 27 Guilin 18:36 18:39 11h 08min
G2343 28 Luzhai North 19:16 19:24 11h 48min
G2343 29 Liuzhou 19:51 19:55 12h 23min
G2343 30 Binyang 20:37 20:39 13h 09min
G2343 31 Nanning East 21:05 -- 13h 37min