Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2339 Train Route and Timetable

G2339 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2339 1 Fuzhou -- 12:02 0min
G2339 2 Yanping 12:36 12:38 34min
G2339 3 Nanping City 13:04 13:06 01h 02min
G2339 4 Wuyishan North 13:19 13:21 01h 17min
G2339 5 Wufushan 13:37 13:39 01h 35min
G2339 6 Shangrao 13:50 13:52 01h 48min
G2339 7 Yingtan North 14:22 14:24 02h 20min
G2339 8 Fuzhou East 14:38 14:40 02h 36min
G2339 9 Nanchang West 15:06 15:10 03h 04min
G2339 10 Yichun 15:53 15:55 03h 51min
G2339 11 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:14 16:16 04h 12min
G2339 12 Changsha South 16:48 16:55 04h 46min
G2339 13 Zhuzhou West 17:10 17:16 05h 08min
G2339 14 Hengyang East 17:43 17:45 05h 41min
G2339 15 Yongzhou 18:39 18:43 06h 37min
G2339 16 Quanzhou South 19:20 19:22 07h 18min
G2339 17 Xingan North 19:42 19:44 07h 40min
G2339 18 Guilin North 20:10 20:15 08h 08min
G2339 19 Yongfu South 20:45 20:47 08h 43min
G2339 20 Liuzhou 21:35 21:39 09h 33min
G2339 21 Nanning East 22:44 -- 10h 42min