Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2336 Train Route Check

24 stops for No.“G2336” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2336 1 Guiyang North -- 10:37 0min
G2336 2 Kaili South 11:15 11:22 38min
G2336 3 Sansui 11:47 11:49 01h 10min
G2336 4 Huaihua South 12:28 12:31 01h 51min
G2336 5 Xupu South 12:51 12:53 02h 14min
G2336 6 Loudi South 13:29 13:31 02h 52min
G2336 7 Xiangtan North 13:57 13:59 03h 20min
G2336 8 Changsha South 14:12 14:20 03h 35min
G2336 9 Liling East 14:42 14:50 04h 05min
G2336 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:00 15:09 04h 23min
G2336 11 Xinyu North 15:37 15:39 05h 0min
G2336 12 Nanchang West 16:12 16:16 05h 35min
G2336 13 Jinxian South 16:34 16:41 05h 57min
G2336 14 Yingtan North 17:03 17:05 06h 26min
G2336 15 Shangrao 17:31 17:33 06h 54min
G2336 16 Quzhou 18:01 18:03 07h 24min
G2336 17 Jinhua 18:25 18:27 07h 48min
G2336 18 Yiwu 18:43 18:46 08h 06min
G2336 19 Hangzhou East 19:21 19:25 08h 44min
G2336 20 Deqing 19:38 19:40 09h 01min
G2336 21 Huzhou 19:53 19:55 09h 16min
G2336 22 Yixing 20:12 20:14 09h 35min
G2336 23 Lishui Nanjing 20:36 20:38 09h 59min
G2336 24 Nanjing South 20:53 -- 10h 16min