Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2335 Train Route and Timetable

G2335 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2335 1 Nanjing South -- 11:51 0min
G2335 2 Liyang 12:18 12:20 27min
G2335 3 Yixing 12:32 12:34 41min
G2335 4 Huzhou 12:50 12:52 59min
G2335 5 Hangzhou East 13:13 13:16 01h 22min
G2335 6 Yiwu 13:49 13:52 01h 58min
G2335 7 Quzhou 14:24 14:26 02h 33min
G2335 8 Jiangshan 14:39 14:53 02h 48min
G2335 9 Shangrao 15:13 15:15 03h 22min
G2335 10 Yingtan North 15:41 15:43 03h 50min
G2335 11 Nanchang West 16:18 16:21 04h 27min
G2335 12 Xinyu North 16:53 16:55 05h 02min
G2335 13 Yichun 17:10 17:12 05h 19min
G2335 14 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:31 17:33 05h 40min
G2335 15 Changsha South 18:03 18:12 06h 12min
G2335 16 Xiangtan North 18:26 18:28 06h 35min
G2335 17 Loudi South 18:54 18:56 07h 03min
G2335 18 Shaoyang North 19:12 19:14 07h 21min
G2335 19 Huaihua South 19:56 19:58 08h 05min
G2335 20 Zhijiang 20:10 20:12 08h 19min
G2335 21 Tongren South 20:33 20:35 08h 42min
G2335 22 Sansui 20:50 20:52 08h 59min
G2335 23 Guiding North 21:35 21:37 09h 44min
G2335 24 Guiyang North 21:57 -- 10h 06min