Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2335 Train Route and Timetable

G2335 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2335 1 Nanjing South -- 12:05 0min
G2335 2 Huzhou 12:52 12:54 47min
G2335 3 Hangzhou East 13:15 13:17 01h 10min
G2335 4 Yiwu 13:50 13:52 01h 45min
G2335 5 Quzhou 14:24 14:26 02h 19min
G2335 6 Jiangshan 14:39 14:52 02h 34min
G2335 7 Shangrao 15:12 15:14 03h 07min
G2335 8 Yingtan North 15:40 15:42 03h 35min
G2335 9 Nanchang West 16:17 16:21 04h 12min
G2335 10 Xinyu North 16:53 16:55 04h 48min
G2335 11 Yichun 17:10 17:12 05h 05min
G2335 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:31 17:33 05h 26min
G2335 13 Changsha South 18:03 18:12 05h 58min
G2335 14 Xiangtan North 18:26 18:28 06h 21min
G2335 15 Loudi South 18:54 18:56 06h 49min
G2335 16 Shaoyang North 19:12 19:14 07h 07min
G2335 17 Huaihua South 19:56 19:58 07h 51min
G2335 18 Zhijiang 20:10 20:12 08h 05min
G2335 19 Tongren South 20:33 20:35 08h 28min
G2335 20 Sansui 20:50 20:52 08h 45min
G2335 21 Guiding North 21:35 21:37 09h 30min
G2335 22 Guiyang North 21:57 -- 09h 52min