Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2334 Train Route and Timetable

G2334 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Ninghai Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2334 1 Guiyang North -- 08:49 0min
G2334 2 Guiding North 09:09 09:17 20min
G2334 3 Kaili South 09:40 09:42 51min
G2334 4 Zhijiang 10:34 10:36 01h 45min
G2334 5 Huaihua South 10:49 10:52 02h 0min
G2334 6 Loudi South 11:43 11:45 02h 54min
G2334 7 Xiangtan North 12:11 12:13 03h 22min
G2334 8 Changsha South 12:26 12:30 03h 37min
G2334 9 Liling East 12:52 12:56 04h 03min
G2334 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:06 13:08 04h 17min
G2334 11 Yichun 13:26 13:28 04h 37min
G2334 12 Xinyu North 13:43 13:45 04h 54min
G2334 13 Nanchang West 14:18 14:22 05h 29min
G2334 14 Fuzhou East 14:48 14:54 05h 59min
G2334 15 Yingtan North 15:08 15:10 06h 19min
G2334 16 Shangrao 15:37 15:39 06h 48min
G2334 17 Quzhou 16:07 16:10 07h 18min
G2334 18 Longyou 16:21 16:28 07h 32min
G2334 19 Jinhua 16:43 16:45 07h 54min
G2334 20 Yiwu 17:01 17:10 08h 12min
G2334 21 Hangzhou South 17:37 18:09 08h 48min
G2334 22 Shaoxing North 18:22 18:26 09h 33min
G2334 23 Yuyao North 18:44 18:47 09h 55min
G2334 24 Ningbo 19:07 19:22 10h 18min
G2334 25 Ninghai 19:51 -- 11h 02min