Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2334 Train Route Check

26 stops for No.“G2334” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2334 1 Guiyang North -- 08:49 0min
G2334 2 Guiding North 09:09 09:17 20min
G2334 3 Kaili South 09:40 09:42 51min
G2334 4 Zhijiang 10:34 10:36 01h 45min
G2334 5 Huaihua South 10:49 10:52 02h 0min
G2334 6 Loudi South 11:43 11:45 02h 54min
G2334 7 Xiangtan North 12:11 12:13 03h 22min
G2334 8 Changsha South 12:26 12:30 03h 37min
G2334 9 Liling East 12:52 12:56 04h 03min
G2334 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:06 13:08 04h 17min
G2334 11 Yichun 13:26 13:28 04h 37min
G2334 12 Xinyu North 13:43 13:45 04h 54min
G2334 13 Nanchang West 14:18 14:22 05h 29min
G2334 14 Fuzhou East 14:48 14:54 05h 59min
G2334 15 Yingtan North 15:08 15:10 06h 19min
G2334 16 Shangrao 15:37 15:39 06h 48min
G2334 17 Jiangshan 16:01 16:08 07h 12min
G2334 18 Quzhou 16:19 16:22 07h 30min
G2334 19 Jinhua 16:43 16:45 07h 54min
G2334 20 Yiwu 17:01 17:03 08h 12min
G2334 21 Zhuji 17:17 17:20 08h 28min
G2334 22 17:39 18:09 08h 50min
G2334 23 Shaoxing North 18:22 18:26 09h 33min
G2334 24 Yuyao North 18:44 18:46 09h 55min
G2334 25 Ningbo 19:06 19:25 10h 17min
G2334 26 Ninghai 19:53 -- 11h 04min