Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2334 Train Route and Timetable

G2334 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Ninghai Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2334 1 Guiyang North -- 08:56 0min
G2334 2 Kaili South 09:31 09:34 35min
G2334 3 Tongren South 10:10 10:12 01h 14min
G2334 4 Zhijiang 10:33 10:35 01h 37min
G2334 5 Huaihua South 10:48 10:53 01h 52min
G2334 6 Loudi South 11:44 11:47 02h 48min
G2334 7 Xiangtan North 12:13 12:15 03h 17min
G2334 8 Changsha South 12:28 12:32 03h 32min
G2334 9 Liling East 12:54 12:56 03h 58min
G2334 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:06 13:08 04h 10min
G2334 11 Yichun 13:26 13:28 04h 30min
G2334 12 Xinyu North 13:43 13:45 04h 47min
G2334 13 Nanchang West 14:18 14:22 05h 22min
G2334 14 Fuzhou East 14:48 14:54 05h 52min
G2334 15 Yingtan North 15:08 15:10 06h 12min
G2334 16 Shangrao 15:37 15:39 06h 41min
G2334 17 Quzhou 16:07 16:20 07h 11min
G2334 18 Jinhua 16:41 16:43 07h 45min
G2334 19 Yiwu 16:59 17:09 08h 03min
G2334 20 Hangzhou South 17:37 18:08 08h 41min
G2334 21 Shaoxing North 18:21 18:25 09h 25min
G2334 22 Yuyao North 18:43 18:46 09h 47min
G2334 23 Ningbo 19:08 19:23 10h 12min
G2334 24 Ninghai 19:52 -- 10h 56min