Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2333 Train Route and Timetable

G2333 is a high speed train running from Ninghai Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2333 1 Ninghai -- 07:15 0min
G2333 2 Ningbo 07:44 07:50 29min
G2333 3 Yuyao North 08:10 08:12 55min
G2333 4 Shaoxing East 08:23 08:25 01h 08min
G2333 5 Shaoxing North 08:37 08:39 01h 22min
G2333 6 Hangzhou South 08:52 09:12 01h 37min
G2333 7 Zhuji 09:31 09:33 02h 16min
G2333 8 Jinhua 09:58 10:00 02h 43min
G2333 9 Quzhou 10:21 10:23 03h 06min
G2333 10 Jiangshan 10:35 10:37 03h 20min
G2333 11 Yingtan North 11:18 11:20 04h 03min
G2333 12 Fuzhou East 11:34 11:36 04h 19min
G2333 13 Nanchang West 12:02 12:07 04h 47min
G2333 14 Yichun 12:51 12:53 05h 36min
G2333 15 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:12 13:14 05h 57min
G2333 16 Liling East 13:26 13:32 06h 11min
G2333 17 Changsha South 13:55 13:59 06h 40min
G2333 18 Xiangtan North 14:13 14:15 06h 58min
G2333 19 Shaoyang North 14:52 14:54 07h 37min
G2333 20 Huaihua South 15:35 15:38 08h 20min
G2333 21 Xinhuang West 16:02 16:04 08h 47min
G2333 22 Kaili South 16:43 16:45 09h 28min
G2333 23 Guiyang North 17:23 -- 10h 08min