Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2332 Train Route and Timetable

G2332 is a high speed train running from Ninghai Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2332 1 Ninghai -- 07:15 0min
G2332 2 Ningbo 07:44 07:50 29min
G2332 3 Yuyao North 08:10 08:12 55min
G2332 4 Shaoxing East 08:23 08:25 01h 08min
G2332 5 Shaoxing North 08:37 08:39 01h 22min
G2332 6 Hangzhou South 08:52 09:12 01h 37min
G2332 7 Zhuji 09:31 09:33 02h 16min
G2332 8 Jinhua 09:58 10:00 02h 43min
G2332 9 Quzhou 10:21 10:23 03h 06min
G2332 10 Jiangshan 10:35 10:38 03h 20min
G2332 11 Yingtan North 11:20 11:22 04h 05min
G2332 12 Nanchang West 11:57 12:07 04h 42min
G2332 13 Yichun 12:51 12:53 05h 36min
G2332 14 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:12 13:14 05h 57min
G2332 15 Liling East 13:26 13:32 06h 11min
G2332 16 Changsha South 13:55 13:59 06h 40min
G2332 17 Xiangtan North 14:13 14:15 06h 58min
G2332 18 Shaoyang North 14:52 14:54 07h 37min
G2332 19 Huaihua South 15:35 15:38 08h 20min
G2332 20 Xinhuang West 16:02 16:04 08h 47min
G2332 21 Kaili South 16:43 16:45 09h 28min
G2332 22 Guiyang North 17:23 -- 10h 08min