Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2332 Train Route and Timetable

G2332 is a high speed train running from Ninghai Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2332 1 Ninghai -- 07:08 0min
G2332 2 Ningbo 07:39 07:50 31min
G2332 3 Yuyao North 08:10 08:12 01h 02min
G2332 4 Shaoxing East 08:23 08:25 01h 15min
G2332 5 Shaoxing North 08:37 08:39 01h 29min
G2332 6 Hangzhou South 08:52 09:12 01h 44min
G2332 7 Zhuji 09:31 09:33 02h 23min
G2332 8 Jinhua 09:58 10:00 02h 50min
G2332 9 Quzhou 10:21 10:23 03h 13min
G2332 10 Jiangshan 10:35 10:38 03h 27min
G2332 11 Yingtan North 11:20 11:22 04h 12min
G2332 12 Nanchang West 11:57 12:05 04h 49min
G2332 13 Yichun 12:49 12:51 05h 41min
G2332 14 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:11 13:13 06h 03min
G2332 15 Liling East 13:25 13:30 06h 17min
G2332 16 Changsha South 13:53 13:59 06h 45min
G2332 17 Xiangtan North 14:13 14:15 07h 05min
G2332 18 Shaoyang North 14:52 14:54 07h 44min
G2332 19 Huaihua South 15:35 15:38 08h 27min
G2332 20 Xinhuang West 16:02 16:04 08h 54min
G2332 21 Kaili South 16:43 16:45 09h 35min
G2332 22 Guiyang North 17:23 -- 10h 15min