Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2318 Train Route and Timetable

G2318 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2318 1 Changsha South -- 08:52 0min
G2318 2 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 09:19 09:21 27min
G2318 3 Yichun 09:39 09:41 47min
G2318 4 Gaoan 10:13 10:15 01h 21min
G2318 5 Nanchang West 10:30 10:33 01h 38min
G2318 6 Jinxian South 10:51 11:00 01h 59min
G2318 7 Shangrao 11:43 11:45 02h 51min
G2318 8 Jinhua 12:30 12:32 03h 38min
G2318 9 Yongkang South 12:57 12:59 04h 05min
G2318 10 Jinyun West 13:09 13:11 04h 17min
G2318 11 Lishui Zhejiang 13:24 13:26 04h 32min
G2318 12 Wenzhou South 14:02 -- 05h 10min