Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2314 Train Route and Timetable

G2314 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2314 1 Changsha South -- 13:32 0min
G2314 2 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:59 14:01 27min
G2314 3 Yichun 14:18 14:20 46min
G2314 4 Xinyu North 14:35 14:37 01h 03min
G2314 5 Nanchang West 15:10 15:14 01h 38min
G2314 6 Yingtan North 15:49 15:51 02h 17min
G2314 7 Shangrao 16:17 16:23 02h 45min
G2314 8 Yushan South 16:36 16:41 03h 04min
G2314 9 Quzhou 17:01 17:04 03h 29min
G2314 10 Jinhua 17:25 17:27 03h 53min
G2314 11 Jinhua South 17:39 17:41 04h 07min
G2314 12 Yongkang South 17:59 18:01 04h 27min
G2314 13 Jinyun West 18:11 18:13 04h 39min
G2314 14 Lishui Zhejiang 18:26 18:28 04h 54min
G2314 15 Wenzhou South 19:04 -- 05h 32min