Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2312 Train Route and Timetable

G2312 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2312 1 Wenzhou South -- 07:13 0min
G2312 2 Qingtian 07:32 07:34 19min
G2312 3 Lishui Zhejiang 07:53 07:55 40min
G2312 4 Jinyun West 08:08 08:10 55min
G2312 5 Wuyi North 08:28 08:30 01h 15min
G2312 6 Jinhua South 08:41 08:43 01h 28min
G2312 7 Jinhua 08:55 08:57 01h 42min
G2312 8 Quzhou 09:18 09:24 02h 05min
G2312 9 Yiyang Jiangxi 10:06 10:08 02h 53min
G2312 10 Fuzhou East 10:30 10:39 03h 17min
G2312 11 Nanchang West 11:05 11:09 03h 52min
G2312 12 Yichun 11:52 11:54 04h 39min
G2312 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:12 12:14 04h 59min
G2312 14 Changsha South 12:44 -- 05h 31min