Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2308 Train Route and Timetable

G2308 is a high speed train running from Bijie Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2308 1 Bijie -- 08:23 0min
G2308 2 Qianxi 08:46 08:48 23min
G2308 3 Guiyang East 09:17 09:21 54min
G2308 4 Kaili South 09:55 09:57 01h 32min
G2308 5 Tongren South 10:32 10:34 02h 09min
G2308 6 Huaihua South 11:03 11:07 02h 40min
G2308 7 Xinhua South 11:39 11:41 03h 16min
G2308 8 Loudi South 12:05 12:07 03h 42min
G2308 9 Shaoshan South 12:25 12:27 04h 02min
G2308 10 Changsha South 12:50 12:56 04h 27min
G2308 11 Liling East 13:18 13:21 04h 55min
G2308 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:31 13:33 05h 08min
G2308 13 Yichun 13:51 13:53 05h 28min
G2308 14 Gaoan 14:25 14:27 06h 02min
G2308 15 Nanchang West 14:42 14:45 06h 19min
G2308 16 Jinxian South 15:04 15:06 06h 41min
G2308 17 Yiyang Jiangxi 15:37 15:39 07h 14min
G2308 18 Shangrao 15:56 15:58 07h 33min
G2308 19 Quzhou 16:26 16:28 08h 03min
G2308 20 Jinhua 16:49 16:51 08h 26min
G2308 21 Jinhua South 17:02 17:04 08h 39min
G2308 22 Wuyi North 17:15 17:17 08h 52min
G2308 23 Yongkang South 17:28 17:30 09h 05min
G2308 24 Lishui Zhejiang 17:49 17:51 09h 26min
G2308 25 Wenzhou South 18:28 -- 10h 05min