Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2308 Train Route Check

25 stops for No.“G2308” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2308 1 Bijie -- 08:23 0min
G2308 2 Qianxi 08:46 08:48 23min
G2308 3 Guiyang East 09:17 09:21 54min
G2308 4 Kaili South 09:55 09:57 01h 32min
G2308 5 Tongren South 10:32 10:34 02h 09min
G2308 6 Zhijiang 10:55 10:57 02h 32min
G2308 7 Huaihua South 11:10 11:14 02h 47min
G2308 8 Loudi South 12:05 12:07 03h 42min
G2308 9 Shaoshan South 12:25 12:27 04h 02min
G2308 10 Changsha South 12:49 12:56 04h 26min
G2308 11 Liling East 13:18 13:21 04h 55min
G2308 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:31 13:33 05h 08min
G2308 13 Yichun 13:51 13:53 05h 28min
G2308 14 Gaoan 14:25 14:27 06h 02min
G2308 15 Nanchang West 14:42 14:45 06h 19min
G2308 16 Jinxian South 15:04 15:06 06h 41min
G2308 17 Yiyang Jiangxi 15:37 15:39 07h 14min
G2308 18 Shangrao 15:56 15:58 07h 33min
G2308 19 Quzhou 16:26 16:28 08h 03min
G2308 20 Jinhua 16:49 16:51 08h 26min
G2308 21 Jinhua South 17:03 17:05 08h 40min
G2308 22 Wuyi North 17:16 17:18 08h 53min
G2308 23 Yongkang South 17:29 17:31 09h 06min
G2308 24 Lishui Zhejiang 17:50 17:52 09h 27min
G2308 25 Wenzhou South 18:28 -- 10h 05min