Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2307 Train Route and Timetable

G2307 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Bijie Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2307 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:03 0min
G2307 2 Qingtian 08:22 08:24 19min
G2307 3 Lishui Zhejiang 08:43 08:45 40min
G2307 4 Jinyun West 08:58 09:00 55min
G2307 5 Yongkang South 09:11 09:13 01h 08min
G2307 6 Wuyi North 09:24 09:26 01h 21min
G2307 7 Jinhua South 09:37 09:39 01h 34min
G2307 8 Jinhua 09:51 09:53 01h 48min
G2307 9 Quzhou 10:14 10:16 02h 11min
G2307 10 Yushan South 10:36 10:38 02h 33min
G2307 11 Yingtan North 11:11 11:13 03h 08min
G2307 12 Jinxian South 11:35 11:37 03h 32min
G2307 13 Nanchang West 11:55 11:58 03h 52min
G2307 14 Yichun 12:41 12:43 04h 38min
G2307 15 Changsha South 13:26 13:32 05h 23min
G2307 16 Xiangtan North 13:46 13:53 05h 43min
G2307 17 Loudi South 14:19 14:22 06h 16min
G2307 18 Xinhua South 14:46 14:55 06h 43min
G2307 19 Huaihua South 15:29 15:33 07h 26min
G2307 20 Sansui 16:13 16:15 08h 10min
G2307 21 Kaili South 16:40 16:42 08h 37min
G2307 22 Guiyang East 17:13 17:27 09h 10min
G2307 23 Qingzhen West 17:44 17:46 09h 41min
G2307 24 Dafang 18:13 18:15 10h 10min
G2307 25 Bijie 18:24 -- 10h 21min