Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2306 Train Route and Timetable

G2306 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Bijie Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2306 1 Wenzhou South -- 08:05 0min
G2306 2 Qingtian 08:24 08:26 19min
G2306 3 Lishui Zhejiang 08:45 08:47 40min
G2306 4 Jinyun West 09:01 09:04 56min
G2306 5 Yongkang South 09:16 09:19 01h 11min
G2306 6 Wuyi North 09:30 09:32 01h 25min
G2306 7 Jinhua 09:51 09:54 01h 46min
G2306 8 Quzhou 10:16 10:18 02h 11min
G2306 9 Yushan South 10:37 10:39 02h 32min
G2306 10 Nanchang West 11:42 11:53 03h 37min
G2306 11 Yichun 12:36 12:38 04h 31min
G2306 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:57 12:59 04h 52min
G2306 13 Changsha South 13:31 13:38 05h 26min
G2306 14 Xiangtan North 13:52 13:57 05h 47min
G2306 15 Loudi South 14:23 14:25 06h 18min
G2306 16 Xinhua South 14:49 14:55 06h 44min
G2306 17 Huaihua South 15:30 15:33 07h 25min
G2306 18 Sansui 16:11 16:13 08h 06min
G2306 19 Kaili South 16:38 16:40 08h 33min
G2306 20 Guiyang East 17:13 17:18 09h 08min
G2306 21 Qianxi 17:47 17:49 09h 42min
G2306 22 Bijie 18:13 -- 10h 08min