Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2304 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“G2304” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2304 1 Yibin West -- 06:56 0min
G2304 2 Xingwen 07:22 07:24 26min
G2304 3 Guiyang East 08:55 09:00 01h 59min
G2304 4 Huaihua South 10:28 10:31 03h 32min
G2304 5 Xupu South 10:51 10:53 03h 55min
G2304 6 Loudi South 11:29 11:31 04h 33min
G2304 7 Xiangtan North 11:57 11:59 05h 01min
G2304 8 Changsha South 12:12 12:22 05h 16min
G2304 9 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:49 12:51 05h 53min
G2304 10 Yichun 13:09 13:11 06h 13min
G2304 11 Gaoan 13:43 13:45 06h 47min
G2304 12 Nanchang West 14:02 14:06 07h 06min
G2304 13 Fuzhou East 14:31 14:33 07h 35min
G2304 14 Yiyang Jiangxi 14:56 14:58 08h 0min
G2304 15 Shangrao 15:15 15:17 08h 19min
G2304 16 Quzhou 15:45 15:50 08h 49min
G2304 17 Jinhua 16:11 16:14 09h 15min
G2304 18 Jinhua South 16:25 16:27 09h 29min
G2304 19 Yongkang South 16:45 16:47 09h 49min
G2304 20 Jinyun West 16:58 17:00 10h 02min
G2304 21 Lishui Zhejiang 17:13 17:15 10h 17min
G2304 22 Qingtian 17:34 17:36 10h 38min
G2304 23 Wenzhou South 17:56 -- 11h 0min