Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2303 Train Route and Timetable

G2303 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Yibin West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2303 1 Wenzhou South -- 10:19 0min
G2303 2 Qingtian 10:38 10:40 19min
G2303 3 Lishui Zhejiang 10:59 11:01 40min
G2303 4 Yongkang South 11:21 11:23 01h 02min
G2303 5 Jinhua South 11:42 11:45 01h 23min
G2303 6 Jinhua 11:58 12:01 01h 39min
G2303 7 Quzhou 12:23 12:25 02h 04min
G2303 8 Shangrao 12:52 12:54 02h 33min
G2303 9 Jinxian South 13:36 13:38 03h 17min
G2303 10 Nanchang West 13:58 14:01 03h 39min
G2303 11 Yichun 14:44 14:46 04h 25min
G2303 12 Liling East 15:10 15:12 04h 51min
G2303 13 Changsha South 15:35 15:42 05h 16min
G2303 14 Loudi South 16:19 16:21 06h 0min
G2303 15 Xinhua South 16:45 16:51 06h 26min
G2303 16 Huaihua South 17:24 17:28 07h 05min
G2303 17 Kaili South 18:29 18:31 08h 10min
G2303 18 Guiyang East 19:02 19:09 08h 43min
G2303 19 Bijie 19:54 20:04 09h 35min
G2303 20 Yibin West 21:05 -- 10h 46min