Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2302 Train Route and Timetable

G2302 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Yibin West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2302 1 Wenzhou South -- 10:20 0min
G2302 2 Qingtian 10:39 10:41 19min
G2302 3 Lishui Zhejiang 11:00 11:02 40min
G2302 4 Yongkang South 11:22 11:24 01h 02min
G2302 5 Jinhua South 11:43 11:45 01h 23min
G2302 6 Jinhua 11:58 12:01 01h 38min
G2302 7 Quzhou 12:23 12:25 02h 03min
G2302 8 Shangrao 12:51 12:53 02h 31min
G2302 9 Jinxian South 13:36 13:38 03h 16min
G2302 10 Nanchang West 13:56 14:01 03h 36min
G2302 11 Yichun 14:44 14:46 04h 24min
G2302 12 Liling East 15:10 15:13 04h 50min
G2302 13 Changsha South 15:36 15:42 05h 16min
G2302 14 Loudi South 16:17 16:19 05h 57min
G2302 15 Xinhua South 16:43 16:49 06h 23min
G2302 16 Huaihua South 17:22 17:26 07h 02min
G2302 17 Zhijiang 17:38 17:40 07h 18min
G2302 18 Sansui 18:14 18:16 07h 54min
G2302 19 Kaili South 18:41 18:50 08h 21min
G2302 20 Guiyang East 19:24 19:28 09h 04min
G2302 21 Bijie 20:16 20:18 09h 56min
G2302 22 Xingwen 21:03 21:05 10h 43min
G2302 23 Yibin West 21:31 -- 11h 11min