Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2301 Train Route and Timetable

G2301 is a high speed train running from Yibin West Railway Station to Ruian Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2301 1 Yibin West -- 06:36 0min
G2301 2 Zhenxiong 07:25 07:27 49min
G2301 3 Bijie 07:44 07:46 01h 08min
G2301 4 Guiyang East 08:31 08:37 01h 55min
G2301 5 Guiding North 08:53 08:55 02h 17min
G2301 6 Kaili South 09:15 09:17 02h 39min
G2301 7 Sansui 09:42 09:44 03h 06min
G2301 8 Huaihua South 10:25 10:32 03h 49min
G2301 9 Xupu South 10:52 10:54 04h 16min
G2301 10 Loudi South 11:30 11:32 04h 54min
G2301 11 Xiangtan North 11:58 12:00 05h 22min
G2301 12 Changsha South 12:13 12:22 05h 37min
G2301 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:49 12:51 06h 13min
G2301 14 Yichun 13:09 13:11 06h 33min
G2301 15 Gaoan 13:43 13:45 07h 07min
G2301 16 Nanchang West 14:02 14:06 07h 26min
G2301 17 Yiyang Jiangxi 14:49 14:51 08h 13min
G2301 18 Shangrao 15:08 15:10 08h 32min
G2301 19 Yushan South 15:23 15:25 08h 47min
G2301 20 Quzhou 15:45 15:47 09h 09min
G2301 21 Longyou 15:58 16:00 09h 22min
G2301 22 Jinhua 16:15 16:17 09h 39min
G2301 23 Jinhua South 16:28 16:30 09h 52min
G2301 24 Yongkang South 16:48 16:50 10h 12min
G2301 25 Jinyun West 17:01 17:03 10h 25min
G2301 26 Lishui Zhejiang 17:16 17:18 10h 40min
G2301 27 Qingtian 17:38 17:43 11h 02min
G2301 28 Wenzhou South 18:03 18:05 11h 27min
G2301 29 Ruian 18:16 -- 11h 40min