Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2301 Train Route and Timetable

G2301 is a high speed train running from Yibin West Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2301 1 Yibin West -- 06:50 0min
G2301 2 Weixin 07:36 07:38 46min
G2301 3 Zhenxiong 07:51 07:53 01h 01min
G2301 4 Guiyang East 08:55 09:00 02h 05min
G2301 6 Xupu South 10:51 10:53 04h 01min
G2301 7 Loudi South 11:29 11:31 04h 39min
G2301 8 Xiangtan North 11:57 11:59 05h 07min
G2301 9 Changsha South 12:12 12:22 05h 22min
G2301 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:49 12:51 05h 59min
G2301 11 Yichun 13:09 13:11 06h 19min
G2301 12 Gaoan 13:43 13:45 06h 53min
G2301 13 Nanchang West 14:02 14:06 07h 12min
G2301 14 Fuzhou East 14:31 14:33 07h 41min
G2301 15 Yiyang Jiangxi 14:56 14:58 08h 06min
G2301 16 Shangrao 15:15 15:17 08h 25min
G2301 17 Quzhou 15:45 15:47 08h 55min
G2301 18 Longyou 15:58 15:59 09h 08min
G2301 19 Jinhua 16:14 16:16 09h 24min
G2301 20 Jinhua South 16:27 16:29 09h 37min
G2301 21 Yongkang South 16:47 16:49 09h 57min
G2301 22 Jinyun West 16:59 17:01 10h 09min
G2301 23 Lishui Zhejiang 17:14 17:16 10h 24min
G2301 24 Qingtian 17:36 17:38 10h 46min
G2301 25 Wenzhou South 17:58 -- 11h 08min