Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2297 Train Route and Timetable

G2297 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2297 1 Xiamen North -- 09:19 0min
G2297 2 Longyan 10:16 10:20 57min
G2297 3 Yudu 11:36 11:38 02h 17min
G2297 4 Xingguo West 12:05 12:07 02h 46min
G2297 5 Taihe 12:31 12:33 03h 12min
G2297 6 Jian West 12:45 12:47 03h 26min
G2297 7 Zhangshu East 13:15 13:17 03h 56min
G2297 8 Nanchang West 13:48 13:55 04h 29min
G2297 9 Yongxiu 14:15 14:17 04h 56min
G2297 10 Gongqingcheng 14:28 14:30 05h 09min
G2297 11 Lushan Jiangxi 14:48 14:50 05h 29min
G2297 12 Fenglin 15:08 15:10 05h 49min
G2297 13 Yangxin 15:22 15:24 06h 03min
G2297 14 Baishapu 15:34 15:59 06h 15min
G2297 15 Daye North 16:08 16:10 06h 49min
G2297 16 Huangshi North 16:17 16:19 06h 58min
G2297 17 Ezhou 16:31 16:33 07h 12min
G2297 18 Wuhan 16:58 17:12 07h 39min
G2297 19 Xiaogan North 17:42 17:44 08h 23min
G2297 20 Xinyang East 18:03 18:05 08h 44min
G2297 21 Zhumadian West 18:30 18:36 09h 11min
G2297 22 Luohe West 18:54 18:56 09h 35min
G2297 23 Xuchang East 19:13 19:15 09h 54min
G2297 24 Zhengzhou 19:44 19:50 10h 25min
G2297 25 Zhengzhou West 20:07 20:09 10h 48min
G2297 26 Luoyang Longmen 20:34 20:36 11h 15min
G2297 27 Sanmenxia South 21:07 21:09 11h 48min
G2297 28 Huashan North 21:36 21:38 12h 17min
G2297 29 Xian North 22:06 -- 12h 47min