Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2280 Train Route Check

28 stops for No.“G2280” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2280 1 Chengdu East -- 07:49 0min
G2280 2 Meishan East 08:20 08:26 31min
G2280 3 Leshan 08:45 08:55 56min
G2280 4 Yibin West 09:36 09:40 01h 47min
G2280 5 Xingwen 10:04 10:06 02h 15min
G2280 6 Bijie 10:47 10:49 02h 58min
G2280 7 Qianxi 11:11 11:13 03h 22min
G2280 8 Guiyang East 11:41 11:52 03h 52min
G2280 9 Kaili South 12:26 12:28 04h 37min
G2280 10 Tongren South 13:04 13:06 05h 15min
G2280 11 Zhijiang 13:27 13:29 05h 38min
G2280 12 Huaihua South 13:42 13:46 05h 53min
G2280 13 Loudi South 14:37 14:44 06h 48min
G2280 14 Xiangtan North 15:10 15:12 07h 21min
G2280 15 Changsha South 15:25 15:32 07h 36min
G2280 16 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:00 16:02 08h 11min
G2280 17 Xinyu North 16:30 16:32 08h 41min
G2280 18 Nanchang West 17:04 17:08 09h 15min
G2280 19 Yingtan North 17:48 17:50 09h 59min
G2280 20 Shangrao 18:22 18:25 10h 33min
G2280 21 18:55 19:00 11h 06min
G2280 22 19:31 19:33 11h 42min
G2280 23 Sanming North 19:49 19:51 12h 0min
G2280 24 Sanming 20:05 20:07 12h 16min
G2280 25 20:23 20:25 12h 34min
G2280 26 Longyan 21:10 21:14 13h 21min
G2280 27 Zhangzhou 21:58 22:00 14h 09min
G2280 28 Xiamen North 22:21 -- 14h 32min