Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2277 Train Route and Timetable

G2277 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2277 1 Chengdu East -- 07:49 0min
G2277 2 Pengshan North 08:16 08:18 27min
G2277 3 Leshan 08:41 08:43 52min
G2277 4 Qianwei 09:00 09:08 01h 11min
G2277 5 Yibin West 09:36 09:40 01h 47min
G2277 6 Xingwen 10:04 10:06 02h 15min
G2277 7 Bijie 10:47 10:49 02h 58min
G2277 8 Qianxi 11:11 11:13 03h 22min
G2277 9 Guiyang East 11:41 11:52 03h 52min
G2277 10 Kaili South 12:26 12:28 04h 37min
G2277 11 Tongren South 13:04 13:06 05h 15min
G2277 12 Zhijiang 13:27 13:29 05h 38min
G2277 13 Huaihua South 13:42 13:46 05h 53min
G2277 14 Loudi South 14:37 14:44 06h 48min
G2277 15 Xiangtan North 15:10 15:12 07h 21min
G2277 16 Changsha South 15:25 15:32 07h 36min
G2277 17 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:00 16:02 08h 11min
G2277 18 Xinyu North 16:30 16:32 08h 41min
G2277 19 Nanchang West 17:04 17:08 09h 15min
G2277 20 Yingtan North 17:48 17:50 09h 59min
G2277 21 Shangrao 18:23 18:25 10h 34min
G2277 22 18:57 18:59 11h 08min
G2277 23 19:30 19:32 11h 41min
G2277 24 Sanming North 19:48 19:50 11h 59min
G2277 25 Sanming 20:04 20:07 12h 15min
G2277 26 20:23 20:25 12h 34min
G2277 27 Longyan 21:10 21:14 13h 21min
G2277 28 Zhangzhou 21:58 22:00 14h 09min
G2277 29 Xiamen North 22:21 -- 14h 32min