Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2260 Train Route and Timetable

G2260 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2260 1 Yinchuan -- 06:45 0min
G2260 2 Wuzhong 07:14 07:16 29min
G2260 3 Qingyang 08:39 08:41 01h 54min
G2260 4 Binzhou East 09:10 09:12 02h 25min
G2260 5 Qianxian 09:32 09:34 02h 47min
G2260 6 Xian North 09:58 10:01 03h 13min
G2260 7 Luoyang Longmen 11:18 11:20 04h 33min
G2260 8 Gongyi South 11:34 11:45 04h 49min
G2260 9 Zhengzhou East 12:13 12:17 05h 28min
G2260 10 Shangqiu 13:06 13:08 06h 21min
G2260 11 Yongcheng North 13:32 13:34 06h 47min
G2260 12 Xuzhou East 13:59 14:08 07h 14min
G2260 13 14:30 14:32 07h 45min
G2260 14 14:43 14:45 07h 58min
G2260 15 Donghaixian 15:00 15:02 08h 15min
G2260 16 Lianyungang 15:15 15:20 08h 30min
G2260 17 Ganyu 15:36 15:38 08h 51min
G2260 18 Rizhao West 16:07 16:09 09h 22min
G2260 19 Qingdao West 16:44 16:46 09h 59min
G2260 20 Qingdao North 17:25 -- 10h 40min