Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2231 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G2231” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2231 1 Xian North -- 17:06 0min
G2231 2 Huyi 17:23 17:26 17min
G2231 3 Chenggu North 18:16 18:18 01h 10min
G2231 4 Hanzhong 18:30 18:34 01h 24min
G2231 5 Ningqiang South 18:57 19:00 01h 51min
G2231 6 Guangyuan 19:23 19:27 02h 17min
G2231 7 Jianmen Pass 19:40 19:42 02h 34min
G2231 8 Jiangyou 20:12 20:14 03h 06min
G2231 9 Mianyang 20:31 20:34 03h 25min
G2231 10 Deyang 20:51 20:53 03h 45min
G2231 11 Chengdu East 21:18 21:25 04h 12min
G2231 12 Chongqing West 22:42 -- 05h 36min