Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2214 Train Route and Timetable

G2214 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2214 1 Chengdu East -- 16:00 0min
G2214 2 Mianyang 16:36 16:38 36min
G2214 3 Jiangyou 16:55 16:57 55min
G2214 4 Guangyuan 17:37 17:41 01h 37min
G2214 5 Ningqiang South 18:04 18:06 02h 04min
G2214 6 Hanzhong 18:31 18:33 02h 31min
G2214 7 Huyi 19:28 19:30 03h 28min
G2214 8 Xian North 19:52 19:56 03h 52min
G2214 9 Sanmenxia South 20:45 20:48 04h 45min
G2214 10 Zhengzhou East 21:52 -- 05h 52min