Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2213 Train Route and Timetable

G2213 is a high speed train running from Anyang East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2213 1 Anyang East -- 08:12 0min
G2213 2 Hebi East 08:28 08:30 16min
G2213 3 Xinxiang East 08:47 08:53 35min
G2213 4 Zhengzhou East 09:15 09:26 01h 03min
G2213 5 Luoyang Longmen 10:02 10:11 01h 50min
G2213 6 Mianchi South 10:30 10:32 02h 18min
G2213 7 Huashan North 11:12 11:14 03h 0min
G2213 8 Xian North 11:47 11:54 03h 35min
G2213 9 Epang Palace 12:05 12:07 03h 53min
G2213 10 Yangxian West 12:56 12:58 04h 44min
G2213 11 Hanzhong 13:16 13:18 05h 04min
G2213 12 Guangyuan 14:01 14:05 05h 49min
G2213 13 Qingbaijiang East 15:19 15:21 07h 07min
G2213 14 Chengdu East 15:37 -- 07h 25min