Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2211 Train Route and Timetable

G2211 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2211 1 Zhengzhou East -- 16:18 0min
G2211 2 Gongyi South 16:45 16:47 27min
G2211 3 Mianchi South 17:15 17:22 57min
G2211 4 Weinan North 18:12 18:14 01h 54min
G2211 5 Xian North 18:36 18:43 02h 18min
G2211 6 Huyi 19:00 19:02 02h 42min
G2211 7 Chenggu North 19:52 19:54 03h 34min
G2211 8 Hanzhong 20:06 20:08 03h 48min
G2211 9 Ningqiang South 20:31 20:33 04h 13min
G2211 10 Guangyuan 20:57 21:01 04h 39min
G2211 11 Jiangyou 21:40 21:43 05h 22min
G2211 12 Mianyang 22:00 22:02 05h 42min
G2211 13 Deyang 22:19 22:22 06h 01min
G2211 14 Chengdu East 22:47 -- 06h 29min