Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2210 Train Route and Timetable

G2210 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2210 1 Chengdu East -- 15:22 0min
G2210 2 Guanghan North 15:40 15:42 18min
G2210 3 Deyang 15:52 15:54 30min
G2210 4 Jiangyou 16:24 16:27 01h 02min
G2210 5 Guangyuan 17:07 17:11 01h 45min
G2210 6 Hanzhong 17:54 17:56 02h 32min
G2210 7 Foping 18:27 18:29 03h 05min
G2210 8 Xian North 19:16 19:24 03h 54min
G2210 9 Huashan North 19:52 19:54 04h 30min
G2210 10 Lingbao West 20:10 20:12 04h 48min
G2210 11 Luoyang Longmen 20:53 20:55 05h 31min
G2210 12 Zhengzhou East 21:33 -- 06h 11min