Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2207 Train Route and Timetable

G2207 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2207 1 Xuzhou East -- 08:00 0min
G2207 2 Yongcheng North 08:26 08:28 26min
G2207 3 Dangshan South 08:39 08:43 39min
G2207 4 Shangqiu 09:00 09:03 01h 0min
G2207 5 Minquan North 09:19 09:21 01h 19min
G2207 6 Lankao South 09:34 09:36 01h 34min
G2207 7 Kaifeng North 09:52 09:59 01h 52min
G2207 8 Zhengzhou East 10:20 10:23 02h 20min
G2207 9 Luoyang Longmen 10:59 11:01 02h 59min
G2207 10 Lingbao West 11:42 11:44 03h 42min
G2207 11 Weinan North 12:12 12:14 04h 12min
G2207 12 Xian North 12:35 12:39 04h 35min
G2207 13 Huyi 12:56 12:58 04h 56min
G2207 14 Foping 13:29 13:31 05h 29min
G2207 15 Hanzhong 14:02 14:04 06h 02min
G2207 16 Ningqiang South 14:27 14:29 06h 27min
G2207 17 Guangyuan 14:53 14:58 06h 53min
G2207 18 Jiangyou 15:37 15:42 07h 37min
G2207 19 Mianyang 15:59 16:02 07h 59min
G2207 20 Chengdu East 16:39 16:46 08h 39min
G2207 21 Jianyang South 17:05 17:07 09h 05min
G2207 22 Dazu South 17:47 17:49 09h 47min
G2207 23 Bishan 18:05 18:07 10h 05min
G2207 24 Chongqing West 18:24 -- 10h 24min