Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2207 Train Route Check

22 stops for No.“G2207” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2207 1 Xuzhou East -- 08:00 0min
G2207 2 Yongcheng North 08:26 08:28 26min
G2207 3 Dangshan South 08:39 08:43 39min
G2207 4 Shangqiu 09:00 09:03 01h 0min
G2207 5 Minquan North 09:19 09:21 01h 19min
G2207 6 Lankao South 09:34 09:36 01h 34min
G2207 7 Kaifeng North 09:52 09:59 01h 52min
G2207 8 Zhengzhou East 10:20 10:23 02h 20min
G2207 9 Luoyang Longmen 10:59 11:01 02h 59min
G2207 10 Lingbao West 11:42 11:44 03h 42min
G2207 11 Weinan North 12:15 12:17 04h 15min
G2207 12 Xian North 12:39 12:47 04h 39min
G2207 13 Yangxian West 13:43 13:45 05h 43min
G2207 14 Hanzhong 14:03 14:07 06h 03min
G2207 15 Ningqiang South 14:30 14:33 06h 30min
G2207 16 Guangyuan 14:57 15:02 06h 57min
G2207 17 Mianyang 15:54 15:56 07h 54min
G2207 18 Deyang 16:13 16:15 08h 13min
G2207 19 Chengdu East 16:39 16:53 08h 39min
G2207 20 Dazu South 17:47 17:49 09h 47min
G2207 21 Bishan 18:05 18:07 10h 05min
G2207 22 Chongqing West 18:24 -- 10h 24min