Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2203 Train Route and Timetable

G2203 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2203 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:21 0min
G2203 2 Luoyang Longmen 08:57 09:03 36min
G2203 3 Mianchi South 09:22 09:24 01h 01min
G2203 4 Sanmenxia South 09:41 09:43 01h 20min
G2203 5 Huashan North 10:09 10:11 01h 48min
G2203 6 Xian North 10:44 10:49 02h 23min
G2203 7 Huyi 11:06 11:08 02h 45min
G2203 8 Yangxian West 11:52 11:54 03h 31min
G2203 9 Hanzhong 12:12 12:14 03h 51min
G2203 10 Chaotian 12:45 12:47 04h 24min
G2203 11 Guangyuan 13:02 13:06 04h 41min
G2203 12 Jiangyou 13:45 13:54 05h 24min
G2203 13 Deyang 14:24 14:28 06h 03min
G2203 14 Chengdu East 14:53 -- 06h 32min