Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2190 Train Route Check

27 stops for No.“G2190” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2190 1 Chengdu East -- 09:24 0min
G2190 2 Xinjin 09:44 09:46 20min
G2190 3 Leshan 10:16 10:19 52min
G2190 4 Qianwei 10:36 10:38 01h 12min
G2190 5 Yibin West 11:06 11:10 01h 42min
G2190 6 Weixin 11:51 11:53 02h 27min
G2190 7 Bijie 12:17 12:25 02h 53min
G2190 8 Guiyang East 13:11 13:16 03h 47min
G2190 9 Tongren South 14:21 14:23 04h 57min
G2190 10 Zhijiang 14:44 14:46 05h 20min
G2190 11 Huaihua South 14:59 15:05 05h 35min
G2190 12 Xupu South 15:25 15:31 06h 01min
G2190 13 Loudi South 16:07 16:09 06h 43min
G2190 14 Shaoshan South 16:27 16:29 07h 03min
G2190 15 Changsha South 16:50 16:53 07h 26min
G2190 16 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:20 17:22 07h 56min
G2190 17 Gaoan 18:06 18:08 08h 42min
G2190 18 Nanchang West 18:23 18:26 08h 59min
G2190 19 Fuzhou East 18:52 18:54 09h 28min
G2190 20 Shangrao 19:29 19:31 10h 05min
G2190 21 Jiangshan 19:52 19:54 10h 28min
G2190 22 Quzhou 20:05 20:07 10h 41min
G2190 23 Jinhua 20:28 20:30 11h 04min
G2190 24 Yiwu 20:46 20:48 11h 22min
G2190 25 Hangzhou East 21:21 21:25 11h 57min
G2190 26 Jiaxing South 21:49 21:52 12h 25min
G2190 27 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:20 -- 12h 56min