Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2186 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“G2186” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2186 1 Chengdu East -- 09:36 0min
G2186 2 Meishan East 10:07 10:10 31min
G2186 3 Leshan 10:29 10:31 53min
G2186 4 Yibin West 11:12 11:17 01h 36min
G2186 5 Changning 11:30 11:39 01h 54min
G2186 6 Bijie 12:31 12:35 02h 55min
G2186 7 Guiyang East 13:21 13:32 03h 45min
G2186 8 Tongren South 14:37 14:39 05h 01min
G2186 9 Huaihua South 15:08 15:11 05h 32min
G2186 10 Loudi South 16:02 16:04 06h 26min
G2186 11 Xiangtan North 16:30 16:32 06h 54min
G2186 12 Changsha South 16:45 16:48 07h 09min
G2186 13 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:15 17:17 07h 39min
G2186 14 Nanchang West 18:12 18:15 08h 36min
G2186 15 Yingtan North 18:50 18:52 09h 14min
G2186 16 Shangrao 19:25 19:50 09h 49min
G2186 17 Huangshan North 20:31 20:35 10h 55min
G2186 18 Hangzhou East 21:56 -- 12h 20min