Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2185 Train Route and Timetable

G2185 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2185 1 Hangzhou East -- 07:15 0min
G2185 2 Qiandao Lake 08:05 08:07 50min
G2185 3 Huangshan North 08:45 08:48 01h 30min
G2185 4 Shangrao 09:28 09:47 02h 13min
G2185 5 Nanchang West 10:47 10:50 03h 32min
G2185 6 Yichun 11:33 11:35 04h 18min
G2185 7 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 11:53 11:58 04h 38min
G2185 8 Changsha South 12:28 12:31 05h 13min
G2185 9 Shaoshan South 12:54 12:56 05h 39min
G2185 10 Loudi South 13:13 13:15 05h 58min
G2185 11 Xinhua South 13:39 13:41 06h 24min
G2185 12 Huaihua South 14:14 14:17 06h 59min
G2185 13 Sansui 14:57 14:59 07h 42min
G2185 14 Kaili South 15:24 15:26 08h 09min
G2185 15 Guiding North 15:46 15:57 08h 31min
G2185 16 Guiyang East 16:13 16:24 08h 58min
G2185 17 Bijie 17:09 17:11 09h 54min
G2185 18 Yibin West 18:12 18:14 10h 57min
G2185 19 Leshan 18:53 18:55 11h 38min
G2185 20 Meishan East 19:14 19:16 11h 59min
G2185 21 Chengdu East 19:48 -- 12h 33min