Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2182 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G2182” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2182 1 Chengdu East -- 16:30 0min
G2182 2 Pengshan North 16:57 16:59 27min
G2182 3 Leshan 17:22 17:24 52min
G2182 4 Yibin West 18:07 18:09 01h 37min
G2182 5 Changning 18:22 18:24 01h 52min
G2182 6 Bijie 19:24 19:28 02h 54min
G2182 7 Guiyang East 20:16 20:20 03h 46min
G2182 8 Kaili South 20:54 20:56 04h 24min
G2182 9 Tongren South 21:32 21:34 05h 02min
G2182 10 Huaihua South 22:03 22:08 05h 33min
G2182 11 Loudi South 22:59 23:01 06h 29min
G2182 12 Changsha South 23:35 -- 07h 05min