Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2167 Train Route and Timetable

G2167 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2167 1 Chengdu East -- 13:15 0min
G2167 2 Leshan 14:01 14:03 46min
G2167 3 Yibin West 14:43 14:47 01h 28min
G2167 4 Bijie 15:49 15:51 02h 34min
G2167 5 Qingzhen West 16:23 16:32 03h 08min
G2167 6 Guiyang East 16:49 16:58 03h 34min
G2167 7 Kaili South 17:29 17:32 04h 14min
G2167 8 Sansui 17:57 17:59 04h 42min
G2167 9 Xinhuang West 18:20 18:22 05h 05min
G2167 10 Huaihua South 18:46 18:50 05h 31min
G2167 11 Xupu South 19:10 19:12 05h 55min
G2167 12 Xinhua South 19:29 19:31 06h 14min
G2167 13 Loudi South 19:55 19:57 06h 40min
G2167 14 Changsha South 20:31 20:35 07h 16min
G2167 15 Liling East 20:57 20:59 07h 42min
G2167 16 Yichun 21:22 21:24 08h 07min
G2167 17 Xinyu North 21:39 21:41 08h 24min
G2167 18 Nanchang West 22:13 -- 08h 58min