Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2163 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G2163” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2163 1 Chengdu East -- 15:58 0min
G2163 2 Ziyang North 16:23 16:26 25min
G2163 3 Longchang North 16:51 16:53 53min
G2163 4 Chongqing West 17:30 17:35 01h 32min
G2163 5 Luohuang South 17:49 17:51 01h 51min
G2163 6 Ganshui East 18:17 18:19 02h 19min
G2163 7 Zunyi 19:06 19:08 03h 08min
G2163 8 Xifeng 19:35 19:37 03h 37min
G2163 9 Guiyang East 20:02 20:06 04h 04min
G2163 10 Guiding North 20:22 20:24 04h 24min
G2163 11 Kaili South 20:47 20:49 04h 49min
G2163 12 Tongren South 21:24 21:26 05h 26min
G2163 13 Huaihua South 21:55 21:59 05h 57min
G2163 14 Loudi South 22:50 22:52 06h 52min
G2163 15 Changsha South 23:26 -- 07h 28min