Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2162 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“G2162” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2162 1 Chengdu East -- 15:57 0min
G2162 2 Zizhong North 16:32 16:35 35min
G2162 4 Chongqing West 17:30 17:35 01h 33min
G2162 5 Qijiang East 18:01 18:03 02h 04min
G2162 6 Tongzi East 18:42 18:44 02h 45min
G2162 7 Zunyi 19:06 19:08 03h 09min
G2162 8 Xifeng 19:35 19:37 03h 38min
G2162 9 Guiyang East 20:02 20:06 04h 05min
G2162 10 Guiding North 20:22 20:24 04h 25min
G2162 11 Kaili South 20:47 20:49 04h 50min
G2162 12 Tongren South 21:24 21:26 05h 27min
G2162 13 Huaihua South 21:55 21:59 05h 58min
G2162 14 Loudi South 22:50 22:52 06h 53min
G2162 15 Changsha South 23:26 -- 07h 29min