Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2154 Train Route and Timetable

G2154 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2154 1 Changsha South -- 10:50 0min
G2154 2 Shaoshan South 11:13 11:15 23min
G2154 3 Loudi South 11:32 11:34 42min
G2154 4 Xinhua South 11:58 12:00 01h 08min
G2154 5 Huaihua South 12:33 12:37 01h 43min
G2154 6 Zhijiang 12:49 12:51 01h 59min
G2154 7 Tongren South 13:12 13:14 02h 22min
G2154 8 Kaili South 13:49 13:51 02h 59min
G2154 9 Guiyang East 14:25 14:29 03h 35min
G2154 10 Xiuwenxian 14:46 14:48 03h 56min
G2154 11 Zunyi 15:24 15:26 04h 34min
G2154 12 Qijiang East 16:23 16:25 05h 33min
G2154 13 Luohuang South 16:41 16:43 05h 51min
G2154 14 Chongqing West 16:57 -- 06h 07min