Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2153 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G2153” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2153 1 Chongqing West -- 17:20 0min
G2153 2 Zunyi 18:38 18:40 01h 18min
G2153 3 Guiyang East 19:28 19:33 02h 08min
G2153 4 Guiding North 19:49 19:52 02h 29min
G2153 5 Kaili South 20:15 20:18 02h 55min
G2153 6 Tongren South 20:54 20:58 03h 34min
G2153 7 Huaihua South 21:27 21:31 04h 07min
G2153 8 Loudi South 22:22 22:24 05h 02min
G2153 9 Changsha South 22:58 -- 05h 38min