Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2138 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G2138” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2138 1 Shenzhen North -- 10:15 0min
G2138 2 Humen 10:32 10:44 17min
G2138 3 Guangzhou South 11:02 11:06 47min
G2138 4 Shaoguan 11:57 11:59 01h 42min
G2138 5 Hengyang East 12:58 13:02 02h 43min
G2138 6 Shaoyang 14:00 14:03 03h 45min
G2138 7 Huaihua South 15:03 15:07 04h 48min
G2138 8 Tongren South 15:35 16:00 05h 20min
G2138 9 Tongren 16:29 -- 06h 14min