Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2137 Train Route and Timetable

G2137 is a high speed train running from Tongren Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2137 1 Tongren -- 16:55 0min
G2137 2 17:13 17:15 18min
G2137 3 Tongren South 17:30 17:48 35min
G2137 4 Huaihua South 18:17 18:21 01h 22min
G2137 5 Dongkou 18:53 18:55 01h 58min
G2137 6 Longhui 19:13 19:15 02h 18min
G2137 7 Shaoyang 19:35 19:38 02h 40min
G2137 8 Shaodong 19:52 19:54 02h 57min
G2137 9 Hengyang East 20:43 20:50 03h 48min
G2137 10 Chenzhou West 21:23 21:25 04h 28min
G2137 11 Shaoguan 21:56 21:58 05h 01min
G2137 12 Guangzhou South 22:54 22:58 05h 59min
G2137 13 Shenzhen North 23:27 -- 06h 32min