Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2137 Train Route and Timetable

G2137 is a high speed train running from Tongren Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2137 1 Tongren -- 15:30 0min
G2137 2 15:48 15:50 18min
G2137 3 Tongren South 16:06 16:29 36min
G2137 4 Zhijiang 16:49 16:52 01h 19min
G2137 5 Huaihua South 17:05 17:10 01h 35min
G2137 6 Anjiang East 17:25 17:27 01h 55min
G2137 7 Dongkou 17:49 17:51 02h 19min
G2137 8 Longhui 18:09 18:11 02h 39min
G2137 9 Shaoyang West 18:22 18:24 02h 52min
G2137 10 Shaoyang 18:37 18:42 03h 07min
G2137 11 Shaodong 18:58 19:00 03h 28min
G2137 12 Yangqiao 19:14 19:16 03h 44min
G2137 13 Hengyang East 19:54 20:03 04h 24min
G2137 14 Chenzhou West 20:36 20:38 05h 06min
G2137 15 Shaoguan 21:09 21:15 05h 39min
G2137 16 Guangzhou North 21:55 21:57 06h 25min
G2137 17 Guangzhou South 22:18 22:24 06h 48min
G2137 18 Humen 22:41 22:43 07h 11min
G2137 19 Shenzhen North 23:00 -- 07h 30min