Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2137 Train Route and Timetable

G2137 is a high speed train running from Tongren Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2137 1 Tongren -- 15:28 0min
G2137 2 15:47 15:49 19min
G2137 3 Tongren South 16:05 16:29 37min
G2137 4 Zhijiang 16:49 16:51 01h 21min
G2137 5 Huaihua South 17:04 17:08 01h 36min
G2137 6 Anjiang East 17:23 17:25 01h 55min
G2137 7 Longhui 18:00 18:02 02h 32min
G2137 8 Shaoyang 18:22 18:24 02h 54min
G2137 9 Hengyang East 19:22 19:28 03h 54min
G2137 10 Chenzhou West 20:01 20:03 04h 33min
G2137 11 Shaoguan 20:34 20:36 05h 06min
G2137 12 Guangzhou South 21:32 21:45 06h 04min
G2137 13 Humen 22:02 22:08 06h 34min
G2137 14 Shenzhen North 22:25 -- 06h 57min