Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2127 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G2127” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2127 1 Kunming South -- 15:33 0min
G2127 2 Qujing North 16:08 16:10 35min
G2127 3 Guanling 17:05 17:12 01h 32min
G2127 4 Guiyang North 17:52 18:05 02h 19min
G2127 5 Kaili South 18:43 18:45 03h 10min
G2127 6 Sansui 19:10 19:18 03h 37min
G2127 7 Tongren South 19:34 19:36 04h 01min
G2127 8 Huaihua South 20:05 20:09 04h 32min
G2127 9 Anjiang East 20:24 20:26 04h 51min
G2127 10 Dongkou 20:47 20:49 05h 14min
G2127 11 Longhui 21:07 21:09 05h 34min
G2127 12 Shaoyang 21:29 21:32 05h 56min
G2127 13 Shaodong 21:47 21:49 06h 14min
G2127 14 Loudi South 22:17 22:19 06h 44min
G2127 15 Changsha South 22:53 -- 07h 20min