Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2126 Train Route and Timetable

G2126 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2126 1 Kunming South -- 15:33 0min
G2126 2 Qujing North 16:08 16:10 35min
G2126 3 Guanling 17:05 17:12 01h 32min
G2126 4 Guiyang North 17:52 18:05 02h 19min
G2126 5 Kaili South 18:43 18:45 03h 10min
G2126 6 Sansui 19:10 19:18 03h 37min
G2126 7 Tongren South 19:34 19:36 04h 01min
G2126 8 Huaihua South 20:05 20:09 04h 32min
G2126 9 Anjiang East 20:24 20:26 04h 51min
G2126 10 Dongkou 20:47 20:49 05h 14min
G2126 11 Longhui 21:07 21:09 05h 34min
G2126 12 Shaodong 21:47 21:49 06h 14min
G2126 13 Loudi South 22:17 22:19 06h 44min
G2126 14 Changsha South 22:53 -- 07h 20min