Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2122 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“G2122” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2122 1 Kunming South -- 13:52 0min
G2122 2 Qujing North 14:27 14:29 35min
G2122 3 Fuyuan North 14:46 14:53 54min
G2122 4 Puanxian 15:15 15:24 01h 23min
G2122 5 Anshun West 16:00 16:04 02h 08min
G2122 6 Guiyang North 16:34 16:39 02h 42min
G2122 7 Kaili South 17:17 17:19 03h 25min
G2122 8 Sansui 17:44 17:46 03h 52min
G2122 9 Tongren South 18:02 18:04 04h 10min
G2122 10 Xinhuang West 18:13 18:15 04h 21min
G2122 11 Huaihua South 18:39 18:43 04h 47min
G2122 12 Xupu South 19:03 19:05 05h 11min
G2122 13 Loudi South 19:41 19:43 05h 49min
G2122 14 Changsha South 20:18 -- 06h 26min