Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2095 Train Route and Timetable

G2095 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2095 1 Qingdao North -- 10:32 0min
G2095 2 Weifang North 11:17 11:19 45min
G2095 3 Qingzhoushi North 11:35 11:37 01h 03min
G2095 4 Linzi North 11:47 11:50 01h 15min
G2095 5 Zibo North 12:01 12:03 01h 29min
G2095 6 Zouping 12:14 12:16 01h 42min
G2095 7 Zhangqiu North 12:25 12:27 01h 53min
G2095 8 Jinan East 12:39 12:45 02h 07min
G2095 9 Yucheng East 13:06 13:16 02h 34min
G2095 10 Dezhou East 13:32 13:34 03h 0min
G2095 11 Jingzhou Hebei 13:50 13:52 03h 18min
G2095 12 Hengshui North 14:08 14:10 03h 36min
G2095 13 Xinji South 14:26 14:28 03h 54min
G2095 14 Shijiazhuang East 14:47 14:50 04h 15min
G2095 15 Shijiazhuang 15:04 15:19 04h 32min
G2095 16 Handan East 15:59 16:02 05h 27min
G2095 17 Hebi East 16:29 16:31 05h 57min
G2095 18 Xinxiang East 16:47 16:49 06h 15min
G2095 19 Zhengzhou East 17:11 17:14 06h 39min
G2095 20 Luoyang Longmen 17:50 17:52 07h 18min
G2095 21 Huashan North 18:46 18:48 08h 14min
G2095 22 Xian North 19:16 19:25 08h 44min
G2095 23 Xianyang Qingdu 19:37 19:39 09h 05min
G2095 24 Yangling South 19:57 19:59 09h 25min
G2095 25 Qishan 20:13 20:15 09h 41min
G2095 26 Baoji South 20:28 20:30 09h 56min
G2095 27 Tianshui South 21:13 21:16 10h 41min
G2095 28 Tongwei 21:45 21:47 11h 13min
G2095 29 Lanzhou West 22:39 -- 12h 07min