Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2095 Train Route and Timetable

G2095 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2095 1 Qingdao North -- 10:22 0min
G2095 2 Qingdao Airport 10:45 10:47 23min
G2095 3 Jiaozhou North 10:54 11:00 32min
G2095 4 Weifang North 11:26 11:28 01h 04min
G2095 5 Qingzhoushi North 11:44 11:46 01h 22min
G2095 6 Linzi North 11:56 11:58 01h 34min
G2095 7 Zibo North 12:09 12:11 01h 47min
G2095 8 Zouping 12:22 12:24 02h 0min
G2095 9 Zhangqiu North 12:33 12:35 02h 11min
G2095 10 Jinan East 12:47 12:52 02h 25min
G2095 11 Pingyuan East 13:18 13:21 02h 56min
G2095 12 Dezhou East 13:32 13:34 03h 10min
G2095 13 Jingzhou Hebei 13:50 13:52 03h 28min
G2095 14 Hengshui North 14:08 14:10 03h 46min
G2095 15 Xinji South 14:26 14:28 04h 04min
G2095 16 Shijiazhuang East 14:47 14:50 04h 25min
G2095 17 Shijiazhuang 15:04 15:22 04h 42min
G2095 18 Handan East 16:02 16:04 05h 40min
G2095 19 Hebi East 16:31 16:33 06h 09min
G2095 20 Zhengzhou East 17:05 17:17 06h 43min
G2095 21 Zhengzhou West 17:33 17:38 07h 11min
G2095 22 Luoyang Longmen 18:03 18:05 07h 41min
G2095 23 Huashan North 19:02 19:04 08h 40min
G2095 24 Xian North 19:32 19:37 09h 10min
G2095 25 Yangling South 20:03 20:05 09h 41min
G2095 26 Baoji South 20:28 20:30 10h 06min
G2095 27 Tianshui South 21:11 21:14 10h 49min
G2095 28 Dingxi North 22:04 22:06 11h 42min
G2095 29 Lanzhou West 22:36 -- 12h 14min