Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2095 Train Route and Timetable

G2095 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2095 1 Qingdao North -- 10:20 0min
G2095 2 Qingdao Airport 10:43 10:51 23min
G2095 3 Jiaozhou North 10:58 11:01 38min
G2095 4 Weifang North 11:27 11:29 01h 07min
G2095 5 Linzi North 11:50 11:52 01h 30min
G2095 6 Zibo North 12:03 12:05 01h 43min
G2095 7 Zouping 12:16 12:18 01h 56min
G2095 8 Jinan East 12:34 12:36 02h 14min
G2095 9 Pingyuan East 13:03 13:13 02h 43min
G2095 10 Dezhou East 13:25 13:27 03h 05min
G2095 11 Jingzhou Hebei 13:43 13:45 03h 23min
G2095 12 Hengshui North 14:01 14:03 03h 41min
G2095 13 Xinji South 14:19 14:21 03h 59min
G2095 14 Gaocheng South 14:34 14:36 04h 14min
G2095 15 Shijiazhuang East 14:47 14:49 04h 27min
G2095 16 Shijiazhuang 15:03 15:22 04h 43min
G2095 17 Handan East 16:02 16:04 05h 42min
G2095 18 Hebi East 16:31 16:33 06h 11min
G2095 19 Zhengzhou East 17:05 17:17 06h 45min
G2095 20 Gongyi South 17:44 17:49 07h 24min
G2095 21 Luoyang Longmen 18:03 18:05 07h 43min
G2095 22 Huashan North 19:02 19:04 08h 42min
G2095 23 Xian North 19:32 19:37 09h 12min
G2095 24 Yangling South 20:03 20:05 09h 43min
G2095 25 Baoji South 20:28 20:30 10h 08min
G2095 26 Tianshui South 21:10 21:14 10h 50min
G2095 27 Dingxi North 22:04 22:07 11h 44min
G2095 28 Lanzhou West 22:37 -- 12h 17min