Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2094 Train Route and Timetable

G2094 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2094 1 Qingdao North -- 10:41 0min
G2094 2 Weifang North 11:26 11:28 45min
G2094 3 Qingzhoushi North 11:44 11:46 01h 03min
G2094 4 Linzi North 11:56 11:58 01h 15min
G2094 5 Zibo North 12:09 12:11 01h 28min
G2094 6 Zouping 12:22 12:24 01h 41min
G2094 7 Zhangqiu North 12:33 12:35 01h 52min
G2094 8 Jinan East 12:47 12:52 02h 06min
G2094 9 Pingyuan East 13:18 13:23 02h 37min
G2094 10 Dezhou East 13:32 13:34 02h 51min
G2094 11 Jingzhou Hebei 13:50 13:52 03h 09min
G2094 12 Hengshui North 14:08 14:10 03h 27min
G2094 13 Xinji South 14:26 14:28 03h 45min
G2094 14 Shijiazhuang East 14:47 14:50 04h 06min
G2094 15 Shijiazhuang 15:04 15:18 04h 23min
G2094 16 Handan East 15:58 16:00 05h 17min
G2094 17 Hebi East 16:27 16:29 05h 46min
G2094 18 Xinxiang East 16:45 16:47 06h 04min
G2094 19 Zhengzhou East 17:09 17:13 06h 28min
G2094 20 Luoyang Longmen 17:49 17:52 07h 08min
G2094 21 Huashan North 18:46 18:48 08h 05min
G2094 22 Xian North 19:16 19:25 08h 35min
G2094 23 Xianyang Qingdu 19:37 19:39 08h 56min
G2094 24 Yangling South 19:57 19:59 09h 16min
G2094 25 Qishan 20:13 20:15 09h 32min
G2094 26 Baoji South 20:28 20:30 09h 47min
G2094 27 Tianshui South 21:12 21:14 10h 31min
G2094 28 Dingxi North 22:04 22:06 11h 23min
G2094 29 Lanzhou West 22:36 -- 11h 55min