Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2094 Train Route and Timetable

G2094 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2094 1 Qingdao North -- 10:22 0min
G2094 2 Qingdao Airport 10:45 10:58 23min
G2094 3 Weifang North 11:26 11:28 01h 04min
G2094 4 Qingzhoushi North 11:44 11:46 01h 22min
G2094 5 Linzi North 11:56 11:58 01h 34min
G2094 6 Zibo North 12:09 12:11 01h 47min
G2094 7 Zouping 12:22 12:24 02h 0min
G2094 8 Zhangqiu North 12:33 12:35 02h 11min
G2094 9 Jinan East 12:47 12:52 02h 25min
G2094 10 Pingyuan East 13:18 13:23 02h 56min
G2094 11 Dezhou East 13:32 13:34 03h 10min
G2094 12 Jingzhou Hebei 13:50 13:52 03h 28min
G2094 13 Hengshui North 14:08 14:10 03h 46min
G2094 14 Xinji South 14:26 14:28 04h 04min
G2094 15 Shijiazhuang East 14:47 14:50 04h 25min
G2094 16 Shijiazhuang 15:04 15:18 04h 42min
G2094 17 Handan East 15:58 16:00 05h 36min
G2094 18 Hebi East 16:27 16:29 06h 05min
G2094 19 Xinxiang East 16:45 16:47 06h 23min
G2094 20 Zhengzhou East 17:09 17:13 06h 47min
G2094 21 Luoyang Longmen 17:49 17:52 07h 27min
G2094 22 Huashan North 18:46 18:48 08h 24min
G2094 23 Xian North 19:16 19:25 08h 54min
G2094 24 19:37 19:39 09h 15min
G2094 25 Yangling South 19:57 19:59 09h 35min
G2094 26 Qishan 20:13 20:15 09h 51min
G2094 27 Baoji South 20:28 20:30 10h 06min
G2094 28 Tianshui South 21:12 21:14 10h 50min
G2094 29 Dingxi North 22:04 22:06 11h 42min
G2094 30 Lanzhou West 22:36 -- 12h 14min