Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2094 Train Route and Timetable

G2094 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2094 1 Qingdao North -- 10:27 0min
G2094 2 Weifang North 11:12 11:14 45min
G2094 3 Qingzhoushi North 11:30 11:33 01h 03min
G2094 4 Linzi North 11:43 11:46 01h 16min
G2094 5 Zibo North 11:57 12:01 01h 30min
G2094 6 Zouping 12:12 12:15 01h 45min
G2094 7 Zhangqiu North 12:24 12:28 01h 57min
G2094 8 Jinan East 12:41 12:45 02h 14min
G2094 9 12:58 13:01 02h 31min
G2094 10 Yucheng East 13:14 13:16 02h 47min
G2094 11 Dezhou East 13:32 13:34 03h 05min
G2094 12 Jingzhou Hebei 13:50 13:52 03h 23min
G2094 13 Hengshui North 14:08 14:10 03h 41min
G2094 14 Xinji South 14:26 14:28 03h 59min
G2094 15 Shijiazhuang East 14:47 14:50 04h 20min
G2094 16 Shijiazhuang 15:04 15:19 04h 37min
G2094 17 Handan East 15:59 16:02 05h 32min
G2094 18 Hebi East 16:29 16:31 06h 02min
G2094 19 Xinxiang East 16:47 16:49 06h 20min
G2094 20 Zhengzhou East 17:11 17:14 06h 44min
G2094 21 Luoyang Longmen 17:50 17:52 07h 23min
G2094 22 Huashan North 18:46 18:48 08h 19min
G2094 23 Xian North 19:16 19:25 08h 49min
G2094 24 Xianyang Qingdu 19:37 19:39 09h 10min
G2094 25 Yangling South 19:57 19:59 09h 30min
G2094 26 Qishan 20:13 20:15 09h 46min
G2094 27 Baoji South 20:28 20:30 10h 01min
G2094 28 Tianshui South 21:13 21:16 10h 46min
G2094 29 Tongwei 21:45 21:47 11h 18min
G2094 30 Lanzhou West 22:39 -- 12h 12min